Jahr | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | 3. Platz (geteilt) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Tobias Bundrock | Peter Anuth | Michael Blum | |
2016 | Tobias Bundrock | |||
2015 | Peter Anuth | |||
2014 | Cornelia Reimann | Stefan Reimann | ||
2013 | Tobias Kuge | Peter Anuth | Pavel Padolko | |
2012 | n.a. | n.a. | n.a. | n.a. |
2011 | Michael Wulfert | Conni Reimann | Jörn Czymoch | |
2010 | Tobias Kuge | Michael Wulfert | Jörn Czymoch | Matthias Wichert |
2009 | Marco Seidowski | Michael Wulfert | Stefan Reimann | |
2008 | Marco Seidowski | Tobias Kuge | Michael Wulfert | |
2007 | Kalle Strucksberg | Daniel Badewitz | Marco Seidowski | |
2006 | Kalle Strucksberg | Daniel Badewitz | Mike Stieber | |
2005 | K. Kedzierski | Bekim Emruli | Marco Seidowski | |
2004 | Lothar Reimann | Daniel Badewitz | Klaus Hackmann | |
2003 | Daniel Badewitz | Jörn Czymoch | Klaus Hackmann | |
2002 | Daniel Badewitz | Jörn Czymoch | Christoph Fuchs | |
2001 | Uli Rippel | Philipp Halm | Mark Dahlhoff | |
2000 | Uli Rippel | Michael Tauchert | Mark Dahlhoff | |
1999 | Katja Nolten | Uli Rippel | Mark Dahlhoff | |
1998 | ||||
1997 | ||||
1996 | ||||
1995 | Willi Fahrenthorn | Michael Tauchert | C. Schwalfenberg | Lothar Reimann |
1994 | Thomas Schuimer | Michael Tauchert | Cornelia Reimann | Marco Seidowski |
1993 | Marc Wolter | Johann Nährer | Lothar Reimann | Jörn Czymoch |
1992 | Dietmar Werner | C. Schwalfenberg | Johann Nährer | Willi Fahrenthorn |
1991 | Willi Fahrenthorn | Udo Pieper | Lothar Reimann | Günther Angenendt |
1990 | ||||
1989 | ||||
1988 | ||||
1987 | ||||
1986 | ||||
1985 | ||||
1984 | ||||
1983 | ||||
1982 | ||||
1981 | ||||
1980 | ||||
1979 | ||||
1978 | ||||
1977 | ||||
1976 | ||||
1975 | ||||
1974 | ||||
1973 | ||||
1972 | ||||
1971 | ||||
1970 | ||||
1969 | ||||
1968 | ||||
1967 | Achim Siefert | Jürgen Römer | Fred Werner | |
1967 | Gerda Siefert | Annemarie Reimann | ||
1966 | ||||
1965 | ||||
1964 | ||||
1963 | ||||
1962 | ||||
1961 | ||||
1960 | ||||
1959 | ||||
1958 | ||||
1957 | ||||
1956 | ||||
1955 | ||||
Doppel
Jahr |
1. Platz |
2. Platz |
3. Platz |
2011 |
Peter Anuth/Matthias Aus dem Siepen |
Jörn Czymoch/Niels Grosser |
Wolfgang Hackmann/Jan Dubke |
2010 |
Anja Cours/Karl-Heinz Franzel |
Peter Anuth/Marion Kilian |
Michael Wulfert/Ines Schmidt |
2009 |
Peter Anuth/Roy-Ingo Ziltener |
Stefan Reimann/Jörn Czymoch |
Michael Wulfert/Niels Grosser |
2008 |
Marco Seidowski/Mike Schmalenberg |
Michale Wulfert/Niels Grosser |
Tobias Kuge/Wolfgang Hackmann |
2007 |
Peter Anuth/Mike Schmalenberg |
Marco Seidowski/Verena Duhr |
Daniel Badewitz/Roy-Ingo Ziltener |
2006 |
Mike Stieber/Marc Grapengeter |
Tobias Kuge/André Funke |
Karl-Heinz Strucksberg/Sabine Barthel |
2005 |
Krzysztof Kedzierski/Stefan Reimann |
Daniel Badewitz/Manfred Eckhard |
|
2004 |
Daniel Badewitz/Jörg-Stefan Kleinkauf |
Michael Wulfert/Wolfgang Hackmann |
|
2003 |
Daniel Badewitz/Luca Stieber |
Conni Reimann/Manfred Eckhard |
|
2002 |
Daniel Badewitz/Tobias Kuge |
Christoph Fuchs/Manfred Eckhardt |
|
2001 |
Mark Dahlhoff/Manfred Eckhard |
Daniel Badewitz/Anja Cours |
|
2000 |
nicht ausgespielt! |
||
1999 |
Uli Rippel/Stefan Reimann |
Katja Nolten/Manfred Eckhard |
Jugend
Jahr |
1. Platz |
2. Platz |
3. Platz |
2007 (Jungen/Mädchen) |
André Funke |
Roy Ingo Ziltener |
Verena Duhr |
2007 (Schüler) |
Marcel Fichtner |
Sebastian Broscheit |
Samuel Schrader |
2006 (Jungen) |
Mike Stieber |
Luca Stieber |
André Funke |
2006 (Schüler/innen) |
Verena Duhr |
Marcel Fichtner |
Sebastina Broscheit |
2006 (Jugend-Doppel) |
Luca Stieber/Marcel Fichtner |
Verena Duhr/Roy-Ingo Ziltener |
Mike Schmalenberg/Philipp Steinmann |
2005 (Jungen) |
André Funke |
Mike Stieber |
Sami Hassan |
2005 (Schüler/innen) |
Christopher Reinfuss |
Kolja Brauns |
Verena Duhr |
2004 |
Mike Stieber |
Luca Stieber |
Mike Schmalenberg |
2003 (Jungen) |
Simon Oster |
Luca Stieber |
Sami Hassan |
2003 (Mädchen) |
Vanessa Runge |
Carina Langenbruck |
Bianca Hahn |
2002 |
nicht ausgespielt! |
||
2001 |
Luca Stieber |
Simon Oster |
Mike Stieber |
2000 |
Edwin Suljkic |
Sami Hassan |
Simon Oster |
1999 (Jungen) |
Daniel Badewitz |
Tobias Kuge |
Katrin Reimann |
1999 (Schüler) |
Andy Kühner |
Matthias a.d. Siepen |
Sami Hassan |
1998 |
Daniel Badewitz |
Katrin Reimann |
Tobias Kuge |
1997 (Jungen) |
Daniel Badewitz |
Katrin Reimann |
Chris Schwardtmann |
1997 (Schüler) |
Andy Kühner |
Richard Frassek |
Joseph-Jakub Sulecki |
1996 (Jungen) |
Daniel Badewitz |
Katrin Reimann |
Stefan Reimann |
1996 (Schüler) |
Bartosch Lanuschny |
Joseph-Jakub Sulecki |
Adi Siljak, Raphael Lanuschny |